RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Francis Howell North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Missouri
you RUN the place
2549 Hackmann Rd, Saint Charles, Missouri, 63303, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mi Kay Iou Diahrra
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Fred Lyons Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 24th 2010, 11:55pm
Comments
Fred Lyons Invitational
Apr 22, 2010 to Apr 23, 2010
St. Louis, MO, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Brentwood
De Smet Jesuit
Eureka
Francis Howell Central
Francis Howell North
Hazelwood Central
Hazelwood East
Hazelwood West
Mehlville
Oakville Senior
Parkway Central
Parkway North
Parkway South
Parkway West
Riverview Ga
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Parkway North
11.55
nwi
1
10
2
Smith, Bobyb
Hazelwood East
11.58
nwi
1
8
3
Moore, Deauntrel
Hazelwood Centra
11.98
nwi
1
6
4
Pententon, Antmethius
Francis Howell N
12.00
nwi
1
5
5
Spight, Elon
Hazelwood East
12.02
nwi
1
4
6
Wheeler, Benerie
Eureka
12.08
nwi
1
3
7
Renschen, Nick
De Smet Jesuit
12.15
nwi
1
2
Mens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Bobyb
Hazelwood East
11.49
nwi
4
2
Unknown Athlete
Parkway North
11.86
nwi
1
5
Moore, Deauntrel
Hazelwood Centra
11.87
nwi
4
3
Pententon, Antmethius
Francis Howell N
12.12
nwi
2
4
Renschen, Nick
De Smet Jesuit
12.14
nwi
3
6
Wheeler, Benerie
Eureka
12.16
nwi
3
7
Spears, Mister
Hazelwood Centra
12.25
nwi
2
8
Spight, Elon
Hazelwood East
12.26
nwi
1
9
Preston, Kailin
Eureka
12.29
nwi
1
10
Wolford, Devon
Riverview Ga
12.32
nwi
4
11
Coan, Austin
De Smet Jesuit
12.36
nwi
4
12
Brooks, Kaeon
Oakville Senior
12.50
nwi
2
13
Akhmedov, Elshad
Mehlville
12.55
nwi
2
14
Brown, Brandon
Oakville Senior
12.61
nwi
3
15
Mehdirad, Adrian
Parkway West
12.66
nwi
3
16
Morehouse, Geremy
Parkway Central
12.68
nwi
1
17
Cherry, Jon
Francis Howell C
12.84
nwi
3
18
Fabrizio, Dominic
Parkway South
12.85
nwi
2
19
Booker, Alex
Parkway Central
12.89
nwi
4
20
Washington, Mister
Hazelwood West
12.99
nwi
3
21
Coach, Reed
Parkway North
13.17
nwi
2
21
Moore, Quincy
Hazelwood Centra
13.17
nwi
2
23
Shipley, Anthony
Francis Howell N
13.23
nwi
4
24
DeBlaze, Tyler
Francis Howell C
13.72
nwi
2
--
Brown, Derrick
Oakville Senior
DQ
nwi
1
--
Tsao, Jerry
Parkway South
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Dowan
Riverview Ga
11.14
nwi
1
10
2
Scott, Lawrence
Parkway South
11.19
nwi
1
8
3
Foster, Dan
Parkway North
11.27
nwi
1
6
4
Carter, Damanrah
Riverview Ga
11.32
nwi
1
5
5
Tucker, Ronnie
Mehlville
11.33
nwi
1
4
6
Harris, Timothy
Hazelwood East
11.42
nwi
1
3
7
Whitehurst, Stephen
Francis Howell N
11.62
nwi
1
2
8
Slayton, Tywarian
Hazelwood East
11.64
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Lawrence
Parkway South
11.13
nwi
3
2
Ferguson, Dowan
Riverview Ga
11.19
nwi
4
3
Carter, Damanrah
Riverview Ga
11.24
nwi
2
5
Foster, Dan
Parkway North
11.26
nwi
2
6
Harris, Timothy
Hazelwood East
11.29
nwi
2
7
Whitehurst, Stephen
Francis Howell N
11.44
nwi
3
4
Tucker, Ronnie
Mehlville
11.46
nwi
1
8
Slayton, Tywarian
Hazelwood East
11.48
nwi
3
9
Lunsford, Reed
Francis Howell N
11.62
nwi
4
10
Scott, Alphonso
Parkway South
11.66
nwi
4
11
Fair, Caleb
Eureka
11.69
nwi
4
12
Burks, Tyler
Parkway North
11.70
nwi
1
13
Johnson, James
Parkway Central
11.71
nwi
3
14
Brown, Trasaun
Hazelwood Centra
11.73
nwi
3
15
Brown, Chayse
Mehlville
11.77
nwi
2
16
Preston, Kendal
Hazelwood Centra
11.79
nwi
2
16
Pace, Stephen
De Smet Jesuit
11.79
nwi
3
18
Ebeling, Dan
Eureka
11.80
nwi
1
19
Bayford, Germo
Hazelwood West
11.83
nwi
1
20
Williams, Vance
Hazelwood West
11.84
nwi
3
21
Snorton, Justin
De Smet Jesuit
11.89
nwi
4
22
Thomas, Charles
Parkway West
11.90
nwi
1
23
Young, Desmond
Francis Howell C
11.98
nwi
1
24
Sams, Brandon
Parkway West
11.99
nwi
3
25
Benford, Lavelle
Oakville Senior
12.01
nwi
1
26
Wilson, Joe
Francis Howell C
12.55
nwi
2
Mens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Parkway North
23.72
nwi
1
10
2
Kelly, Da'Vante
Riverview Ga
23.83
nwi
1
8
3
Gasanli, Alan
Parkway Central
23.98
nwi
1
6
4
Wheeler, Benerie
Eureka
24.43
nwi
1
5
5
Williams, James
Hazelwood East
24.82
nwi
1
4
6
Lewis, Lamar
Hazelwood East
24.84
nwi
1
3
Mens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Parkway North
23.95
nwi
3
2
Kelly, Da'Vante
Riverview Ga
23.97
nwi
2
5
Gasanli, Alan
Parkway Central
24.05
nwi
3
6
Wheeler, Benerie
Eureka
24.31
nwi
3
7
Lewis, Lamar
Hazelwood East
24.49
nwi
2
3
Williams, James
Hazelwood East
24.56
nwi
4
8
Woods, Chris
Hazelwood West
24.56
nwi
3
4
Pententon, Antmethius
Francis Howell N
24.78
nwi
1
9
Mosley, Terrell
Hazelwood Centra
25.09
nwi
1
10
Hiegel, Thomas
Francis Howell C
25.25
nwi
1
11
Shipley, Anthony
Francis Howell N
25.34
nwi
4
12
Booker, Alex
Parkway Central
25.51
nwi
4
13
Franklin, Kris
Eureka
25.79
nwi
1
14
Lagrand, Morris
Oakville Senior
25.96
nwi
3
15
James, Chris
Mehlville
26.01
nwi
4
16
Droney, Avery
Oakville Senior
26.09
nwi
4
17
Hudson, Tyrs
Parkway West
26.25
nwi
2
18
Brown, Tommy
De Smet Jesuit
26.66
nwi
4
19
Dillard, Jalen
Parkway North
26.75
nwi
1
20
Mehdirad, Adrian
Parkway West
26.82
nwi
3
21
Allen, Donald
Mehlville
26.97
nwi
2
22
Moore, Quinton
Hazelwood Centra
28.26
nwi
4
23
Karp, Jeremy
Francis Howell C
31.59
nwi
2
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Spencer
Hazelwood Centra
21.89
nwi
1
10
2
Carter, Damanrah
Riverview Ga
22.30
nwi
1
8
3
Schumpert, Don
Hazelwood East
22.34
nwi
1
6
4
Atkins, Dominique
Parkway West
22.45
nwi
1
5
5
Newson, Donavin
Parkway North
23.29
nwi
1
4
6
Kaufman, Jared
Francis Howell N
23.34
nwi
1
3
7
Sucher, Tyler
Mehlville
23.35
nwi
1
2
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Spencer
Hazelwood Centra
22.17
nwi
2
2
Schumpert, Don
Hazelwood East
22.65
nwi
4
3
Carter, Damanrah
Riverview Ga
22.67
nwi
1
5
Atkins, Dominique
Parkway West
23.07
nwi
1
6
Sucher, Tyler
Mehlville
23.12
nwi
1
4
Preston, Kendal
Hazelwood Centra
23.18
nwi
3
7
Newson, Donavin
Parkway North
23.19
nwi
3
8
Kaufman, Jared
Francis Howell N
23.32
nwi
2
9
Moses, Johnny
Parkway West
23.45
nwi
2
10
Massa, Ryan
Eureka
23.57
nwi
4
11
Lunsford, Reed
Francis Howell N
23.60
nwi
4
12
Brooks, T
Brentwood
23.81
nwi
3
13
Ebeling, Dan
Eureka
23.87
nwi
1
14
Herrera, Anthony
Oakville Senior
24.07
nwi
1
15
Simmons, Kenny
Parkway North
24.22
nwi
4
16
Williams, Vance
Hazelwood West
24.41
nwi
3
17
Bailey, Carlton
Hazelwood East
24.44
nwi
2
18
Haynes, Larry
De Smet Jesuit
24.71
nwi
2
19
Reiger, Clayton
De Smet Jesuit
24.84
nwi
1
20
Daniels, Mike
Francis Howell C
25.37
nwi
2
21
Jones, Donnell
Parkway South
25.53
nwi
3
22
Wash, Devon
Parkway South
25.60
nwi
1
22
Carter, Joe
Francis Howell C
25.60
nwi
3
Mens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nundley, Alex
Riverview Ga
51.71
1
10
2
Davis, Elegance
Hazelwood Centra
52.11
1
8
3
Jackson, DeAndre
Parkway North
53.44
1
6
4
Hayes, Darrell
Hazelwood Centra
55.05
1
5
5
McIntyre, Kyle
Parkway Central
56.30
1
4
6
Baker, Mikile
De Smet Jesuit
56.33
1
3
7
Hudson, Tyrs
Parkway West
58.28
1
2
8
Teglo, Nathan
Francis Howell C
58.60
1
1
Mens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nundley, Alex
Riverview Ga
52.46
1
2
Davis, Elegance
Hazelwood Centra
53.54
2
3
Hayes, Darrell
Hazelwood Centra
53.64
2
4
Jackson, DeAndre
Parkway North
53.73
3
5
McIntyre, Kyle
Parkway Central
55.58
1
6
Hudson, Tyrs
Parkway West
56.30
3
7
Teglo, Nathan
Francis Howell C
57.46
4
8
Baker, Mikile
De Smet Jesuit
57.61
2
9
Hoskins, Roderick
Parkway North
57.61
3
10
VanPatten, Dan
Eureka
57.69
4
11
Richardson, Carlis
Hazelwood East
58.08
3
12
Stewart, Alexander
Hazelwood East
58.70
3
13
Scherping, Andrew
De Smet Jesuit
59.13
3
14
Moran, Kyle
Oakville Senior
59.30
1
15
Washington, Javon
Mehlville
59.53
2
16
Bartell, Andy
Francis Howell N
59.68
4
17
McKee, Ian
Hazelwood West
59.81
1
18
Morehouse, Geremy
Parkway Central
1:00.42
2
19
Morris, Kevin
Oakville Senior
1:00.46
4
20
Zeiser, Dalton
Eureka
1:00.48
1
21
Brown, Darren
Hazelwood West
1:00.53
2
22
Key, Quentin
Parkway West
1:02.08
1
23
Cato, Kurtis
Francis Howell C
1:04.93
4
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franks, Mark
Hazelwood Centra
49.41
1
10
2
Brothers, Trevor
Riverview Ga
49.48
1
8
3
Harris, Antwan
Riverview Ga
51.81
1
6
4
Imbeah, Paa
Parkway North
51.96
1
5
5
Vence, Joe
Hazelwood East
53.20
1
4
6
Carter, Ed
Parkway West
53.65
1
3
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Franks, Mark
Hazelwood Centra
50.51
2
2
Brothers, Trevor
Riverview Ga
51.29
3
3
Harris, Antwan
Riverview Ga
51.50
1
4
Vence, Joe
Hazelwood East
52.13
3
5
Imbeah, Paa
Parkway North
52.24
3
6
Moore, Derrick
Hazelwood Centra
52.59
1
7
Young, Tremayne
Hazelwood West
53.08
3
8
Carter, Ed
Parkway West
53.12
2
9
Harris, David
Eureka
53.83
2
10
Moore, Dontavius
Parkway South
54.09
3
11
Walker, Travon
Hazelwood East
54.36
3
12
Gibson, Joe
De Smet Jesuit
54.87
2
13
Jordan, Tevin
Eureka
55.34
2
14
Reiger, Clayton
De Smet Jesuit
56.09
2
15
Kamp, Jon
Francis Howell N
57.59
2
16
Altomare, Andrew
Francis Howell C
59.09
2
17
Grigsby, Remington
Mehlville
1:05.57
1
Mens 800m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poppen, Alex
Parkway West
2:08.93
1
10
2
Nundley, Alex
Riverview Ga
2:10.03
1
8
3
Potter, Steven
Francis Howell N
2:10.97
1
6
4
Joiner, Kenneth
Hazelwood East
2:12.05
1
5
5
Hankammer, J.D.
Parkway West
2:13.02
1
4
6
Hayes, Haven
Hazelwood Centra
2:13.03
1
3
7
Siddiqui, Mohamud
Parkway Central
2:15.44
1
2
8
Anway, Austin
Parkway South
2:17.12
1
1
9
Johnson, Jeremiah
Parkway Central
2:17.74
1
10
Ricketts, Blake
Eureka
2:17.89
1
11
Krull, Sean
Parkway South
2:20.99
1
12
Brooks, Darren
Parkway North
2:21.20
1
13
Paige, Trey
Hazelwood West
2:21.86
1
14
Hiatt, Brendan
Francis Howell C
2:22.49
1
15
Gregory, Cameron
Hazelwood Centra
2:22.86
1
16
Mousley, Aaron
Francis Howell N
2:23.09
1
17
Will, Somebody
Mehlville
2:23.49
1
18
Park, Shaun
Riverview Ga
2:24.08
1
19
O'Brien, Ed
De Smet Jesuit
2:24.48
1
20
Dobson, Dakota
Mehlville
2:25.76
1
21
Higgins, Drew
De Smet Jesuit
2:28.92
1
22
Duran, Ben
Oakville Senior
2:30.55
1
23
Stewart, Alexander
Hazelwood East
2:32.90
1
23
Green, Brenden
Mehlville
2:32.90
1
25
Bleitz, Ben
Eureka
2:38.18
1
26
Hagan, Owen
Francis Howell C
2:38.93
1
27
Blass, Dan
Oakville Senior
2:47.99
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamke, Jake
Parkway West
2:00.42
1
10
2
Mcpherson, Terry
Hazelwood West
2:01.19
1
8
3
Schrik, Kevin
Parkway West
2:03.04
1
6
4
Lambert, Ethan
Eureka
2:03.21
1
5
5
Scherping, Brian
De Smet Jesuit
2:03.50
1
4
6
Walker, Travon
Hazelwood East
2:03.51
1
3
7
Potter, Alex
De Smet Jesuit
2:03.93
1
2
8
Smith, Andrew
Francis Howell C
2:04.63
1
1
9
Creahan, Nick
Oakville Senior
2:05.60
1
10
Ocampo, Andrew
Parkway Central
2:06.51
1
11
Suber, Jovonte
Parkway North
2:06.74
1
12
Okello, George
Parkway North
2:07.33
1
13
Miller, Luke
Oakville Senior
2:09.57
1
14
Kinmartin, Shawn
Mehlville
2:09.83
1
15
Grigsby, Remington
Mehlville
2:09.92
1
16
Netscher, Cade
Eureka
2:10.08
1
17
Schnell, D.J.
Hazelwood West
2:10.17
1
18
Cameron, D.J.
Hazelwood Centra
2:14.24
1
Mens 1600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poppen, Alex
Parkway West
4:52.00
1
10
2
Eisenberg, William
Parkway West
4:52.62
1
8
3
Vu, Andrew
Parkway Central
5:03.68
1
6
4
Husmann, Jack
De Smet Jesuit
5:03.75
1
5
5
Joiner, Kenneth
Hazelwood East
5:05.40
1
4
6
Gibertson, Woody
Parkway Central
5:08.16
1
3
7
Broadbooks, Jeremy
Eureka
5:13.71
1
2
8
Eberling, Bob
De Smet Jesuit
5:15.77
1
1
9
McGechan, Brendon
Eureka
5:16.59
1
10
Alten, Christian
Parkway North
5:21.59
1
11
Parks, Sergio
Riverview Ga
5:26.83
1
12
Winingham, Turrez
Hazelwood Centra
5:40.81
1
13
Baur, Trevor
Francis Howell C
5:45.93
1
14
Wehmeier, Max
Parkway South
5:49.07
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krumrey, Kevin
Parkway Central
4:24.55
1
10
2
Reilly, Andrew
Parkway West
4:40.20
1
8
3
Ocampo, Andrew
Parkway Central
4:40.25
1
6
4
Andrew, Stephen
Parkway South
4:42.62
1
5
5
Summers, Jordan
Francis Howell N
4:42.92
1
4
6
Netscher, Cade
Eureka
4:44.54
1
3
7
Ingle, Nick
Parkway West
4:44.64
1
2
8
Zewiski, Nick
Mehlville
4:45.86
1
1
9
Beckman, Lucas
Oakville Senior
4:52.15
1
10
Robertson, Luke
Mehlville
4:54.62
1
11
Zereshki, Marcus
Parkway North
4:56.31
1
12
Stumphf, Dustin
Parkway South
4:59.56
1
13
Battle, LaQuinton
Hazelwood Centra
5:03.86
1
14
Klein, Tyler
Eureka
5:05.03
1
15
Adams, KaRon
Hazelwood Centra
5:05.05
1
Mens 3200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shearman, Steven
Parkway West
10:25.40
1
10
2
Silver, Eric
Parkway Central
10:33.63
1
8
3
Perry, Levi
Eureka
10:36.35
1
6
4
Silver, Dan
Parkway Central
10:41.95
1
5
5
Bonner, Nick
Parkway West
10:49.21
1
4
6
Rettenmeier, Steve
Eureka
11:17.41
1
3
7
Van Horn, Michael
Francis Howell C
11:18.39
1
2
8
Wohlshlager, Drew
Mehlville
11:21.64
1
1
9
Callahan, Michael
De Smet Jesuit
11:24.68
1
10
Vieth, Colin
De Smet Jesuit
11:36.83
1
11
Deveydt, Jeff
Parkway South
11:39.20
1
12
Baja, Jansen
Parkway North
11:44.23
1
13
Thurman, Chris
Hazelwood Centra
12:04.60
1
14
Griffith, Brenton
Francis Howell N
12:18.73
1
15
Alten, Christian
Parkway North
12:31.50
1
16
Brandon, Nick
Hazelwood West
12:32.65
1
17
O'Brien, Will
Parkway South
12:34.50
1
18
Shumpert, Marquise
Hazelwood Centra
12:35.40
1
19
Schumacher, Andrew
Francis Howell C
12:43.55
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witt, Bryan
Parkway West
9:58.64
1
10
2
Ingle, Nick
Parkway West
10:13.63
1
8
3
Schmitz, Cameron
Eureka
10:15.64
1
6
4
Taylor, Zach
Francis Howell C
10:20.17
1
5
5
Whaley, Kevin
Oakville Senior
10:20.71
1
4
6
Sprenger, Brandon
Eureka
10:34.26
1
3
7
O'Connor, Matt
De Smet Jesuit
10:36.14
1
2
8
Maddock, Ryan
Parkway South
10:51.26
1
1
--
Summers, Jordan
Francis Howell N
NT
1
--
Hamilton, Joel
Hazelwood Centra
NT
1
--
Stein, Kevin
Francis Howell N
NT
1
--
Farmer, Adam
Francis Howell C
NT
1
--
Zewiski, Nick
Mehlville
NT
1
--
Johnson, Justin
Hazelwood Centra
NT
1
--
Zereshki, Marcus
Parkway North
NT
1
--
Siebert, Chris
Hazelwood West
NT
1
--
Okello, George
Parkway North
NT
1
--
Bast, Jake
Oakville Senior
NT
1
--
Conley, Steven
Hazelwood West
NT
1
--
Blanc, Louis
Parkway South
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tyrone
Hazelwood Centra
15.41
nwi
1
10
2
Gray, Courtney
Riverview Ga
16.42
nwi
1
8
3
Bell, Ronald
Hazelwood East
17.04
nwi
1
6
4
Berryhill, sean
Riverview Ga
17.09
nwi
1
5
5
Hunt, Randy
Parkway North
17.26
nwi
1
4
6
Roman, Jace
Parkway Central
18.12
nwi
1
3
7
Young, Daunte
Parkway North
18.83
nwi
1
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tyrone
Hazelwood Centra
15.73
nwi
2
2
Gray, Courtney
Riverview Ga
16.83
nwi
3
5
Hunt, Randy
Parkway North
16.94
nwi
3
6
McDonald, Antonio
Parkway West
17.15
nwi
2
3
Bell, Ronald
Hazelwood East
17.17
nwi
1
7
Young, Daunte
Parkway North
17.35
nwi
1
4
Berryhill, sean
Riverview Ga
17.50
nwi
4
8
Roman, Jace
Parkway Central
17.51
nwi
3
9
Echard, Nate
Eureka
17.69
nwi
3
10
Green, Gino
Eureka
18.10
nwi
4
11
Miller, Mason
Mehlville
18.16
nwi
3
12
Mense, Rob
De Smet Jesuit
18.38
nwi
2
12
Droney, Avery
Oakville Senior
18.38
nwi
2
14
Dixon, Dan
Mehlville
18.57
nwi
2
14
Fontain, Patrick
Francis Howell N
18.57
nwi
1
16
Spinks, Jesse
Francis Howell C
19.69
nwi
1
17
Grau, Brandon
Francis Howell C
19.74
nwi
2
18
Woodland, Anthony
Oakville Senior
20.17
nwi
1
19
Sadler, Trevor
Parkway Central
20.50
nwi
2
20
Harris, Marquise
Hazelwood Centra
20.60
nwi
4
21
Stroop, Caleb
Hazelwood West
20.79
nwi
1
22
Vaid, Nikhil
Parkway South
20.86
nwi
3
23
Steinhart, Jack
De Smet Jesuit
20.93
nwi
1
24
Paterson, Dan
Parkway South
21.02
nwi
4
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Walter
Hazelwood East
14.80
nwi
1
10
2
Sanders, Mark
Parkway North
14.95
nwi
1
8
3
Jackson, Elijah
Eureka
15.29
nwi
1
6
4
Crawford, Anthony
Hazelwood Centra
15.30
nwi
1
5
5
Howard, Terel
Parkway West
15.44
nwi
1
4
6
Hamilton, Hasson
Hazelwood East
15.49
nwi
1
3
7
Alexander, R.J.
Parkway North
15.69
nwi
1
2
8
Glenn, Isiah
Francis Howell N
16.07
nwi
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Walter
Hazelwood East
14.99
nwi
3
2
Sanders, Mark
Parkway North
15.26
nwi
4
5
Crawford, Anthony
Hazelwood Centra
15.43
nwi
3
6
Jackson, Elijah
Eureka
15.50
nwi
4
3
Hamilton, Hasson
Hazelwood East
15.60
nwi
1
4
Howard, Terel
Parkway West
15.66
nwi
2
7
Alexander, R.J.
Parkway North
15.75
nwi
2
8
Glenn, Isiah
Francis Howell N
16.16
nwi
2
9
Durham, C.J.
De Smet Jesuit
16.42
nwi
4
10
Thames, Pierre
Hazelwood Centra
16.53
nwi
4
11
Canamore, Michael
Eureka
16.63
nwi
1
12
Jackson, Desmand
Hazelwood West
17.35
nwi
2
13
Wedler, Mike
Parkway West
17.45
nwi
3
14
Schwab, Jon
Francis Howell N
17.53
nwi
1
15
Booker, Andre
Parkway Central
18.02
nwi
2
16
Cochran, Jack
De Smet Jesuit
18.06
nwi
3
17
Powell, Steve
Mehlville
20.42
nwi
1
--
Beson, Carey
Hazelwood West
NT
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tyrone
Hazelwood Centra
41.54
1
10
2
White, Antwan
Parkway North
41.58
1
8
3
Young, Daunte
Parkway North
41.73
1
6
4
Bell, Ronald
Hazelwood East
43.25
1
5
5
Green, Gino
Eureka
44.04
1
4
6
Thompson, Christian
Hazelwood Centra
45.25
1
3
7
Roman, Jace
Parkway Central
45.43
1
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
White, Antwan
Parkway North
42.00
3
2
Young, Daunte
Parkway North
42.30
2
3
Bell, Ronald
Hazelwood East
42.70
2
4
Williams, Tyrone
Hazelwood Centra
43.00
1
5
Thompson, Christian
Hazelwood Centra
43.50
2
6
Green, Gino
Eureka
44.00
3
6
Cherian, Ben
Parkway South
44.00
1
8
Roman, Jace
Parkway Central
44.40
1
9
Mense, Rob
De Smet Jesuit
45.40
3
10
Berryhill, sean
Riverview Ga
45.50
3
11
Echard, Nate
Eureka
46.30
3
12
Miller, Mason
Mehlville
46.50
2
13
Fontain, Patrick
Francis Howell N
46.90
2
14
Hildebrand, Drew
Francis Howell C
47.40
1
15
Sadler, Trevor
Parkway Central
47.70
2
16
Steinhart, Jack
De Smet Jesuit
48.30
3
17
Droney, Avery
Oakville Senior
50.00
1
18
Spinks, Jesse
Francis Howell C
50.10
1
19
Merriwether, Darryl
Oakville Senior
50.20
2
20
Stroop, Caleb
Hazelwood West
50.80
2
--
Scott, Dominique
Parkway West
NT
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Walter
Hazelwood East
38.43
1
10
2
Hamilton, Hasson
Hazelwood East
41.20
1
8
3
Thames, Pierre
Hazelwood Centra
41.36
1
6
4
Cheng, Alan
Parkway North
41.65
1
5
5
Crawford, Anthony
Hazelwood Centra
41.72
1
4
6
Booker, Andre
Parkway Central
42.65
1
3
7
Schwab, Jon
Francis Howell N
43.15
1
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Walter
Hazelwood East
38.40
3
2
Hamilton, Hasson
Hazelwood East
40.30
2
3
Cheng, Alan
Parkway North
40.70
2
4
Crawford, Anthony
Hazelwood Centra
41.10
1
5
Jackson, Elijah
Eureka
41.40
3
6
Schwab, Jon
Francis Howell N
41.60
1
7
Thames, Pierre
Hazelwood Centra
42.40
1
8
Booker, Andre
Parkway Central
42.50
3
9
Mohamed, Louie
Eureka
42.50
1
10
Van Dillen, Nick
De Smet Jesuit
43.00
2
11
Howard, Terel
Parkway West
43.20
3
12
Glenn, Isiah
Francis Howell N
43.60
2
13
Wedler, Mike
Parkway West
43.80
2
14
Powell, Trenton
Parkway North
44.60
2
15
Sulya, Mike
Mehlville
44.90
3
16
Jackson, Desmand
Hazelwood West
46.40
3
17
Durham, C.J.
De Smet Jesuit
47.70
3
18
Metcalfe, Bryan
Francis Howell C
48.40
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers
,
White
,
Royston
,
Brown
Parkway North
45.72
2
10
2
Relay Team
Riverview Ga
45.82
2
8
3
Moore
,
Taylor
,
Thompson
,
Floyd
Hazelwood Centra
46.17
2
6
4
Relay Team
Parkway Central
46.37
2
5
5
Renschen
,
Coan
,
Pickel
,
Brown
De Smet Jesuit
47.20
2
4
6
Relay Team
Parkway West
47.85
1
2
7
Relay Team
Oakville Senior
47.89
1
1
8
Relay Team
Hazelwood West
48.02
2
9
Wheeler
,
Wheeler
,
Ruhl
,
Zeiser
Eureka
48.10
2
10
Relay Team
Mehlville
49.37
1
11
Relay Team
Francis Howell C
49.38
1
12
Blanc
,
Fabrizio
,
Paterson
,
Taylor
Parkway South
50.52
1
--
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Francis Howell N
DQ
1
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Riverview Ga
42.34
2
10
2
Davis
,
Jenkins
,
Moore
,
Scott
Parkway South
42.58
1
8
3
Harris
,
Kirksey
,
Schumper
,
Slayton
Hazelwood East
43.21
2
6
4
Williams
,
Bayford
,
Blakewel
,
Whitson
Hazelwood West
43.74
2
5
5
Ebeling
,
Hentges
,
Jackson
,
Fair
Eureka
44.16
2
4
6
Relay Team
Mehlville
44.18
2
3
7
Pace
,
Neal
,
Agnew
,
Snorton
De Smet Jesuit
44.29
2
2
8
Relay Team
Parkway West
45.02
1
1
9
Relay Team
Francis Howell N
45.34
1
10
Relay Team
Francis Howell C
45.79
1
11
Relay Team
Oakville Senior
47.00
1
--
Relay Team
Parkway North
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Riverview Ga
1:34.34
2
9
1
Jackson
,
White
,
Royston
,
Young
Parkway North
1:34.34
2
9
3
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
1:35.49
2
6
4
Williams
,
Hayes
,
Thompson
,
Floyd
Hazelwood Centra
1:36.45
2
5
5
Renschen
,
Coan
,
LaBelle
,
Pickel
De Smet Jesuit
1:38.63
2
4
6
Relay Team
Mehlville
1:40.90
1
3
7
Relay Team
Francis Howell C
1:41.40
1
2
8
Sitts
,
Broadboo
,
Franklin
,
Uffman
Eureka
1:41.60
1
1
9
Relay Team
Brentwood
1:42.90
2
10
Blanc
,
Paterson
,
Taylor
,
Tsao
Parkway South
1:45.30
1
--
Relay Team
Hazelwood West
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Parkway West
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Parkway Central
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Riverview Ga
1:29.32
2
10
2
Relay Team
Parkway Central
1:30.05
2
8
3
Hamilton
,
Harris
,
Powell
,
Schumper
Hazelwood East
1:30.40
2
6
4
Relay Team
De Smet Jesuit
1:32.27
2
5
5
Foster
,
Zink
,
Hobbs
,
Newson
Parkway North
1:32.29
2
4
6
Relay Team
Mehlville
1:32.79
2
3
7
Relay Team
Francis Howell N
1:33.43
1
2
8
Bayford
,
Young
,
Blakewel
,
Jackson
Hazelwood West
1:34.44
1
1
9
Ebeling
,
Hentges
,
Massa
,
Canamore
Eureka
1:34.47
2
10
Davis
,
Jenkins
,
Moore
,
Scott
Parkway South
1:35.76
1
11
Relay Team
Parkway West
1:37.10
1
--
Relay Team
Francis Howell C
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Taylor
,
Floyd
,
Davis
Hazelwood Centra
3:35.97
2
10
2
Jackson
,
White
,
Young
,
Walker
Parkway North
3:38.60
2
8
3
Relay Team
Riverview Ga
3:44.53
2
6
4
Relay Team
Parkway Central
3:45.88
2
5
5
Echard
,
VanPatte
,
Zeiser
,
Wheeler
Eureka
3:46.11
2
4
6
Relay Team
Parkway West
3:50.72
2
3
7
Relay Team
Francis Howell N
3:52.43
1
2
8
Mense
,
Baker
,
Scherpin
,
LaBelle
De Smet Jesuit
3:56.19
1
1
9
Jackson
,
Murphy
,
McKee
,
Taylor
Hazelwood West
3:56.86
2
10
Relay Team
Francis Howell C
3:58.49
1
11
Blanc
,
Cherian
,
Taylor
,
Tsao
Parkway South
3:59.49
1
12
Relay Team
Mehlville
3:59.62
1
13
Relay Team
Oakville Senior
4:12.94
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Riverview Ga
3:24.84
2
10
2
Hamilton
,
Powell
,
Schumper
,
Vence
Hazelwood East
3:24.94
2
8
3
Foster
,
Brown
,
Bryant
,
Imbeah
Parkway North
3:26.76
2
6
4
Relay Team
Parkway Central
3:29.93
2
5
5
Relay Team
Francis Howell N
3:30.45
2
4
6
Relay Team
Parkway West
3:31.00
1
3
7
Williams
,
Harris
,
Hentges
,
Canamore
Eureka
3:31.47
2
2
8
Relay Team
Francis Howell C
3:39.20
1
1
9
Van Dill
,
Durham
,
Gibson
,
Haynes
De Smet Jesuit
3:40.20
1
10
Relay Team
Mehlville
3:44.10
2
Mens 4x800m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Parkway Central
8:55.40
1
10
2
Relay Team
Parkway West
8:58.37
1
8
3
Relay Team
Parkway North
8:59.92
1
6
4
Williams
,
Taylor
,
Willifor
,
Hayes
Hazelwood Centra
9:09.55
1
5
5
Martini
,
Bowman
,
Morganth
,
Morganth
De Smet Jesuit
9:14.14
1
4
6
Relay Team
Francis Howell C
9:18.33
1
3
7
Relay Team
Francis Howell N
9:31.14
1
2
8
Ricketts
,
Manley
,
Jackson
,
Bauer
Eureka
9:34.31
1
1
9
Relay Team
Riverview Ga
9:40.00
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Parkway West
8:12.86
1
10
2
Armstron
,
McGraw
,
Davis
,
Hester
Hazelwood Centra
8:12.88
1
8
3
Relay Team
Oakville Senior
8:20.67
1
6
4
Potter
,
Scherpin
,
Hamilton
,
Waller
De Smet Jesuit
8:23.04
1
5
5
Relay Team
Francis Howell C
8:28.20
1
4
6
Bumberry
,
Okello
,
Neifert
,
Suber
Parkway North
8:32.03
1
3
7
Andrew
,
Blanc
,
Maddock
,
Owens
Parkway South
8:39.21
1
2
8
Relay Team
Mehlville
8:46.66
1
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Parkway West
18:22.33
1
10
2
Abernath
,
O'Connor
,
Eberling
,
Goetz
De Smet Jesuit
19:20.79
1
8
3
Relay Team
Mehlville
19:31.18
1
5.50
3
Sprenger
,
Ernst
,
Nickens
,
Schmitz
Eureka
19:31.18
1
5.50
5
Relay Team
Francis Howell C
19:38.49
1
4
6
Relay Team
Parkway North
20:02.65
1
3
7
Battle
,
Adams
,
Hamilton
,
Johnson
Hazelwood Centra
21:19.07
1
2
Mens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Posley, Phil
Parkway North
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
10
2
Litz, Eric
Parkway North
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
8
3
Edwards, Juan
Mehlville
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
6
4
Adams, Justin
Francis Howell C
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
5
5
Conley, Ben
Parkway Central
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
4
6
Gray, Quinton
Parkway Central
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
3
7
Caldwell, Dan
Parkway South
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
2
8
Dixon, Dan
Mehlville
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
1
Mens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Posley, Phil
Parkway North
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
2
Litz, Eric
Parkway North
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
3
Adams, Justin
Francis Howell C
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
4
Conley, Ben
Parkway Central
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
5
Gray, Quinton
Parkway Central
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
6
Edwards, Juan
Mehlville
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
7
Caldwell, Dan
Parkway South
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
8
Dixon, Dan
Mehlville
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
9
Rallo, Drake
Francis Howell C
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
10
Ruesler, Mike
De Smet Jesuit
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
11
Bequette, Ryan
Eureka
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
12
Leggett, Aaron
Parkway South
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
13
Diahrra, Mi Kay Iou
Francis Howell N
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
14
Smith, Andrew
Francis Howell N
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
15
Stevens, Andrew
Eureka
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
16
Wilson, Alex
Hazelwood West
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
17
Meyer, Jeff
De Smet Jesuit
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
18
Craig, Jarell
Hazelwood Centra
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BonDurant, Joe
Parkway North
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
10
2
Hunter, Andre
Parkway South
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
8
3
Haupt, Brandon
Francis Howell C
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
6
4
Williams, Roddrick
De Smet Jesuit
44-05.50
(13.55m)
1
5
5
Walker, Donnell
Parkway South
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
4
6
Alexander, Matt
Mehlville
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
3
7
Snorton, Justin
De Smet Jesuit
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
2
8
Simmons, Casey
Mehlville
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
1
9
Laster, Zach
Parkway North
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
BonDurant, Joe
Parkway North
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
2
Haupt, Brandon
Francis Howell C
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
3
Williams, Roddrick
De Smet Jesuit
44-05.50
(13.55m)
1
4
Walker, Donnell
Parkway South
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
5
Hunter, Andre
Parkway South
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
6
Alexander, Matt
Mehlville
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
7
Snorton, Justin
De Smet Jesuit
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
8
Simmons, Casey
Mehlville
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
9
Laster, Zach
Parkway North
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
10
Seigel, Jack
Parkway West
41-06.50
(12.66m)
1
11
Daies, Daulton
Francis Howell C
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
12
Colman, Justin
Hazelwood Centra
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
12
Gorczyca, Steve
Parkway West
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
14
Mitchell, Charles
Riverview Ga
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
15
Ellis, Jerry
Hazelwood East
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
16
Lindbloom, David
Eureka
37-03.50
(11.37m)
1
17
Cidlik, Rob
Eureka
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
18
Price, Josh
Hazelwood East
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
18
Schneider, Jacob
Francis Howell N
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
20
Mamley, Donta
Riverview Ga
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
20
Nguyen, Andrew
Oakville Senior
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
22
Foley, Tom
Francis Howell N
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
23
Varnum, Brian
Oakville Senior
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
24
Powell, James
Hazelwood Centra
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
Mens Discus Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDevitt, Joe
Francis Howell C
119-08
(36.47m)
1
10
2
Stone, Jacob
Parkway North
115-09
(35.28m)
1
8
3
Caldwell, Dan
Parkway South
114-01
(34.77m)
1
6
4
Dixon, Dan
Mehlville
104-11
(31.98m)
1
5
5
Lindbloom, David
Eureka
102-08
(31.29m)
1
4
6
Kramer, Derek
Parkway South
100-02
(30.53m)
1
3
7
Ruesler, Mike
De Smet Jesuit
98-05
(30.00m)
1
2
8
Mulholland, Will
Mehlville
98-01
(29.90m)
1
1
9
Smith, Andrew
Francis Howell N
97-08
(29.77m)
1
Mens Discus Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Jacob
Parkway North
110-09
(33.76m)
1
2
McDevitt, Joe
Francis Howell C
109-05
(33.35m)
1
3
Caldwell, Dan
Parkway South
108-03
(32.99m)
1
4
Lindbloom, David
Eureka
102-08
(31.29m)
1
5
Kramer, Derek
Parkway South
100-02
(30.53m)
1
6
Ruesler, Mike
De Smet Jesuit
98-05
(30.00m)
1
7
Mulholland, Will
Mehlville
98-01
(29.90m)
1
7
Dixon, Dan
Mehlville
98-01
(29.90m)
1
9
Smith, Andrew
Francis Howell N
97-08
(29.77m)
1
10
Dale-Denks, Austin
Francis Howell N
97-00
(29.57m)
1
11
Porter, Michael
Parkway North
96-02
(29.31m)
1
12
Earl, Patrick
Francis Howell C
95-08
(29.16m)
1
13
Oxler, Brad
Parkway Central
93-04
(28.45m)
1
14
McCoy, Andrew
Eureka
90-07
(27.61m)
1
15
Johnson, Aaron
Hazelwood Centra
88-06
(26.97m)
1
16
Avila, Carlos
Parkway West
87-11
(26.80m)
1
17
Brandt, Alex
Parkway Central
87-01
(26.54m)
1
18
Meyer, Jeff
De Smet Jesuit
85-06
(26.06m)
1
19
Craig, Jarell
Hazelwood Centra
70-04
(21.44m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Matt
Mehlville
140-08
(42.88m)
1
10
2
Hunter, Andre
Parkway South
139-07
(42.55m)
1
8
3
BonDurant, Joe
Parkway North
137-06
(41.91m)
1
6
4
Colman, Justin
Hazelwood Centra
134-09
(41.07m)
1
5
5
Lawson, Austin
Parkway South
133-07
(40.72m)
1
4
6
Schneider, Jacob
Francis Howell N
130-09
(39.85m)
1
3
7
Ahuatzi-Ono, Jon
Parkway Central
124-09
(38.02m)
1
2
8
Seigel, Jack
Parkway West
124-03
(37.87m)
1
1
9
Williams, Roddrick
De Smet Jesuit
122-11
(37.47m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Matt
Mehlville
140-08
(42.88m)
1
2
Hunter, Andre
Parkway South
139-07
(42.55m)
1
3
Colman, Justin
Hazelwood Centra
134-01
(40.87m)
1
4
Lawson, Austin
Parkway South
133-07
(40.72m)
1
5
BonDurant, Joe
Parkway North
131-02
(39.98m)
1
6
Schneider, Jacob
Francis Howell N
125-03
(38.18m)
1
7
Ahuatzi-Ono, Jon
Parkway Central
124-09
(38.02m)
1
8
Seigel, Jack
Parkway West
120-02
(36.63m)
1
9
Williams, Roddrick
De Smet Jesuit
117-07
(35.84m)
1
10
Langford, Jon
Francis Howell C
117-03
(35.74m)
1
10
Miller, Mason
Mehlville
117-03
(35.74m)
1
12
Haupt, Brandon
Francis Howell C
115-07
(35.23m)
1
13
Nguyen, Andrew
Oakville Senior
113-09
(34.67m)
1
14
Kelly, Brian
Hazelwood East
112-11
(34.42m)
1
15
Norwood, Donnell
Parkway North
112-01
(34.16m)
1
16
Straggiati, Justin
Hazelwood West
111-00
(33.83m)
1
17
Looney, Darrell
Hazelwood East
107-04
(32.72m)
1
18
Foley, Tom
Francis Howell N
107-00
(32.61m)
1
19
Mitchell, Charles
Riverview Ga
106-05
(32.44m)
1
20
Lamping, Joe
Oakville Senior
102-03
(31.17m)
1
21
Cidlik, Rob
Eureka
100-02
(30.53m)
1
22
Gorczyca, Steve
Parkway West
94-07
(28.83m)
1
23
Mamley, Donta
Riverview Ga
90-07
(27.61m)
1
24
Bathon, Ben
De Smet Jesuit
88-01
(26.85m)
1
Mens High Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coan, Austin
De Smet Jesuit
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
1
Williams, Tyrone
Hazelwood Centra
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
1
Henderson, Jaron
Oakville Senior
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
4
Smith, Dillion
Parkway North
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
5
5
Hursey, Jason
Parkway North
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3.50
5
Brown, Tommy
De Smet Jesuit
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3.50
7
ThomasB, Charles
Parkway West
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1.50
7
Jefferson, Jarred
Francis Howell C
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1.50
9
West, Melvin
Oakville Senior
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Harris, Marquise
Hazelwood Centra
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Moore, Eriq
Parkway Central
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Hightower, Spencer
Francis Howell N
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Ellis, Payton
Francis Howell C
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Staley, David
Parkway Central
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Helvey, Mike
Francis Howell N
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Vaid, Nikhil
Parkway South
NH
(--)
1
--
Cherian, Ben
Parkway South
NH
(--)
1
--
Wheeler, Ozzie
Eureka
NH
(--)
1
--
Bunn, Andrew
Parkway West
NH
(--)
1
--
Wheeler, Benerie
Eureka
NH
(--)
1
--
Stroop, Caleb
Hazelwood West
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Kendall
Riverview Ga
NH
(--)
1
--
Ball, Anthony
Hazelwood West
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pace, Stephen
De Smet Jesuit
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
2
Gaines, Deviorante
Hazelwood Centra
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
3
Jordan, Michael
Hazelwood Centra
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
4
DiManco, Nick
Francis Howell N
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
4
Peters, Edmond
Parkway South
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
4
Farington, Paul
Parkway North
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
7
Raines, Steve
Francis Howell N
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
8
Cook, Dale
Parkway West
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
1
10
Sulya, Mike
Mehlville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Cochran, Jack
De Smet Jesuit
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Carter, Ed
Parkway West
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Goodwin, Anthony
Hazelwood West
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Jackson, Jeff
Mehlville
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Lundberg, Matt
Francis Howell C
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
15
Katambwa, Cedric
Francis Howell C
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Jenkins, Dominique
Parkway South
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
ThomasB, Charles
Parkway West
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
10
2
Jackson, Alex
Parkway Central
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
8
3
Ball, Anthony
Hazelwood West
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
6
4
Echard, Nate
Eureka
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
5
5
Pickel, Tim
De Smet Jesuit
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
4
6
Smith, Bobyb
Hazelwood East
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
3
7
Naing, Soe
Parkway North
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
2
8
Palm, Antonio
Parkway North
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
1
9
Brown, Tommy
De Smet Jesuit
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
ThomasB, Charles
Parkway West
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Alex
Parkway Central
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
3
Echard, Nate
Eureka
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
4
Ball, Anthony
Hazelwood West
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
5
Pickel, Tim
De Smet Jesuit
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Bobyb
Hazelwood East
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
7
Naing, Soe
Parkway North
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
8
Palm, Antonio
Parkway North
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Tommy
De Smet Jesuit
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
10
Marsh, Justin
Francis Howell N
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
11
Siddiqui, Mohamud
Parkway Central
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
12
Rosas, Gabe
Francis Howell N
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
13
Ellis, Payton
Francis Howell C
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
14
Cherry, Jon
Francis Howell C
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
15
Richardson, Carlis
Hazelwood East
14-07.75
(4.46m)
nwi
1
16
Jones, Kyle
Hazelwood Centra
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
17
Allen, Donald
Mehlville
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
18
Moore, Quincy
Hazelwood Centra
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
19
Boyd, El
Hazelwood West
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agnew, Malcolm
De Smet Jesuit
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
10
2
Edwards, Melvin
Parkway West
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
8
3
Neal, Durron
De Smet Jesuit
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
6
4
Simmons, Kenny
Parkway North
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
5
5
Kirksey, Christian
Hazelwood East
20-05.25
(6.23m)
nwi
1
4
6
Mandala, Michael
Parkway North
19-09.75
(6.04m)
nwi
1
3
7
Raines, Steve
Francis Howell N
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
2
8
Schneider, Jacob
Francis Howell N
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
1
9
Davis, Keyon
Parkway South
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agnew, Malcolm
De Smet Jesuit
21-03.25
(6.48m)
nwi
1
2
Edwards, Melvin
Parkway West
21-00.25
(6.41m)
nwi
1
3
Neal, Durron
De Smet Jesuit
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
4
Simmons, Kenny
Parkway North
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
4
Raines, Steve
Francis Howell N
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
6
Mandala, Michael
Parkway North
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
7
Schneider, Jacob
Francis Howell N
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
8
Kirksey, Christian
Hazelwood East
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
9
Davis, Keyon
Parkway South
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
10
Jordan, Michael
Hazelwood Centra
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
11
Mohamed, Louie
Eureka
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
12
Young, Desmond
Francis Howell C
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
13
Brown, Chayse
Mehlville
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
14
Herrera, Anthony
Oakville Senior
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
15
Sulya, Mike
Mehlville
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
16
Czech, Ryan
Eureka
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
17
Moses, Johnny
Parkway West
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
18
Peters, Edmond
Parkway South
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
19
Coleman, Nick
Hazelwood Centra
15-10.25
(4.83m)
nwi
1
20
Wilson, Joe
Francis Howell C
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Brandon
Hazelwood West
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Alex
Parkway Central
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
10
2
Hursey, Jason
Parkway North
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
8
3
Pickel, Tim
De Smet Jesuit
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
1
6
4
Green, Gino
Eureka
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
5
5
Palm, Antonio
Parkway North
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
4
6
Henderson, Jaron
Oakville Senior
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
3
7
Taylor, Gordon
Hazelwood Centra
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
2
8
Marsh, Justin
Francis Howell N
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
1
9
Siddiqui, Mohamud
Parkway Central
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Alex
Parkway Central
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
2
Hursey, Jason
Parkway North
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
3
Pickel, Tim
De Smet Jesuit
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
4
Palm, Antonio
Parkway North
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
5
Green, Gino
Eureka
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
6
Henderson, Jaron
Oakville Senior
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Gordon
Hazelwood Centra
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
8
Marsh, Justin
Francis Howell N
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
9
Siddiqui, Mohamud
Parkway Central
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
10
Jefferson, Jarred
Francis Howell C
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
11
Mulholland, Will
Mehlville
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
11
Eisenbeiss, Nick
Francis Howell N
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
13
Merriwether, Darryl
Oakville Senior
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
1
14
Wheeler, Ozzie
Eureka
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
15
Widler, Mike
Parkway West
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
16
Walsh, Devin
De Smet Jesuit
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
17
James, Chris
Mehlville
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
18
Jones, Kyle
Hazelwood Centra
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
19
Raubach, Jacob
Francis Howell C
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
20
Vaid, Nikhil
Parkway South
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Kenny
Parkway North
45-05.00
(13.84m)
nwi
1
10
2
Sucher, Tyler
Mehlville
45-03.50
(13.80m)
nwi
1
8
3
Jordan, Michael
Hazelwood Centra
42-08.50
(13.02m)
nwi
1
6
4
Jenkins, Dominique
Parkway South
42-04.50
(12.92m)
nwi
1
5
5
Kirksey, Christian
Hazelwood East
41-11.75
(12.80m)
nwi
1
4
6
Cronin, Neal
De Smet Jesuit
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
3
7
Bryant, Jarius
Parkway North
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
2
8
DiManco, Nick
Francis Howell N
40-09.75
(12.44m)
nwi
1
1
9
Davis, Keyon
Parkway South
40-04.25
(12.30m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sucher, Tyler
Mehlville
44-04.00
(13.51m)
nwi
1
2
Simmons, Kenny
Parkway North
43-06.75
(13.28m)
nwi
1
3
Kirksey, Christian
Hazelwood East
41-11.75
(12.80m)
nwi
1
4
Cronin, Neal
De Smet Jesuit
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
5
Bryant, Jarius
Parkway North
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
6
DiManco, Nick
Francis Howell N
40-09.25
(12.43m)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Keyon
Parkway South
40-04.25
(12.30m)
nwi
1
8
Jenkins, Dominique
Parkway South
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
9
Jordan, Michael
Hazelwood Centra
39-06.25
(12.05m)
nwi
1
10
Blakewell, Mike
Hazelwood West
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Deonco
Eureka
38-11.25
(11.87m)
nwi
1
12
Mohamed, Louie
Eureka
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
13
Coleman, Nick
Hazelwood Centra
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
14
Moore, Darrion
Oakville Senior
36-09.75
(11.22m)
nwi
1
15
Pagan, Jose
Francis Howell N
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
16
Karst, Steve
Parkway West
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armfield, Clayton
Eureka
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
2
Mayerhoff, Manie
Francis Howell N
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6.33
2
Sheppard, Adam
Parkway West
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6.33
2
McMichael, Andrew
Francis Howell N
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6.33
5
Haithcock, Robyn
Parkway West
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
6
Hellebusch, Brenden
Parkway North
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
6
Howe, Albert
Francis Howell C
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
6
Ebert, Kyle
Eureka
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
9
Pumphrey, Raymond
Oakville Senior
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Scherping, Andrew
De Smet Jesuit
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Meyer, Ben
Parkway Central
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Noble, Matt
Parkway North
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Staley, David
Parkway Central
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Patterson, William
Hazelwood Centra
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Martin, Jeremy
Hazelwood West
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Arcaya, Efraim
Parkway South
NH
(--)
1
--
Rabe, Cody
Parkway South
NH
(--)
1
--
Craig, Jeff
Hazelwood Centra
--
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Marshall
Hazelwood West
NH
(--)
1
--
Merriwether, Darryl
Oakville Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Lund, Zach
Francis Howell C
NH
(--)
1
--
Steinhart, Jack
De Smet Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morse, Kyle
Francis Howell N
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
10
2
Robinson, Brandon
Hazelwood West
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
3
Darrow, David
Eureka
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
4
Beckman, Jake
Francis Howell C
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
5
Hughes, Devin
Parkway North
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
6
Viehmann, Nathan
Francis Howell N
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
7
Marolt, Clay
Hazelwood Centra
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
8
Skorburg, James
Parkway North
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1
10
Farid, Naoufel
Parkway South
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Middleton, Justin
Parkway South
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Anderson, Carson
Eureka
NH
(--)
1
--
Goodwin, Anthony
Hazelwood West
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
474 shares:
Fred Lyons Invitational
,
Brentwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brentwood, Missouri
,
Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesterfield, Missouri
,
De Smet Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Francis Howell North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
2014
4
1
2013
5
2012
4
2011
4
2010
8
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!